All Jobs Recommended for You.

2,090 jobs · Page 3 of 105
Customer Success Manager (m/w/d) | Frankfurt am Main
everii Group GmbH
Frankfurt am Main
$60,000–$69,000 a year Mid

The Customer Success Manager role at everii Group GmbH focuses on building strong relationships with clients and ensuring they maximize the value of the company's B2B SaaS solutions. The responsibilit...

Customer Communication Onboarding Customer Support Retention Strategies Training and Workshops
Expires Sep 24 55d left
Kosmetikerin / Beauty Expertin (Facials, Lashlift, Maniküre & Pediküre)
Pow korean concept
Frankfurt am Main
$0+ a year Mid

The Beauty Expert / Kosmetikerin role at POW Korean Concept focuses on delivering high-quality beauty treatments, including facials, manicures, and lash lifts. Key responsibilities include performing ...

Facials Skin analysis Russian manicure Pedicure Korean lash lift
Expires Sep 26 57d left
Interim Business Continuity Manager in Frankfurt am Main (Remote)
Cashlink Technologies GmbH
Frankfurt am Main
Remote Contract $80,000–$92,000 a year Mid

The Interim Business Continuity Manager at Cashlink Technologies GmbH will play a vital role in enhancing the company's Business Continuity Management (BCM) from October 2026 to September 2027. Key re...

Business Continuity Management Risk Management Internal Control System Regulatory Compliance Documentation Skills
Expires Oct 21 82d left
Werkstudent (m/w/d) Security Operations Engineering
NVISO
Frankfurt am Main
$17–$20 an hour Entry

The Working Student role in Security Operations Engineering at NVISO focuses on assisting with various SOC projects while gaining valuable exposure to cybersecurity engineering concepts. Key responsib...

Cybersecurity Security Operations Center Log onboarding SIEM technologies Azure Sentinel
Expires Aug 6 6d left
Senior GenAI Engineer LLMs/ RAG/ Python (w/m/d) remote in DE
Talents2Germany GmbH
Frankfurt am Main
Remote $90,000–$103,500 a year Mid

The Senior GenAI Engineer role at Talents2Germany GmbH focuses on developing and managing AI solutions for enterprise clients. This position requires the engineer to build RAG pipelines, fine-tune LLM...

Python AI/ML RAG architecture Vector databases LLM
Expires Aug 29 29d left
Customer Communication Lead (Working Student) in Frankfurt
KarlvonDrais GmbH und Co. KG
Frankfurt am Main
$20–$23 an hour Entry

The Customer Communication Lead (Working Student) at KarlvonDrais is responsible for managing customer interactions across multiple platforms, aiming to enhance the company's customer engagement pract...

Customer communication API integration AI tools Problem-solving Automation
Expires Sep 8 39d left
Principal Game Programmer (f/m/x) - Remote in Frankfurt am Main
DECK 13 Interactive GmbH
Frankfurt am Main
Remote Full time $120,000–$138,000 a year Senior

The Principal Game Programmer (f/m/x) at DECK 13 Interactive will lead technical innovations and architectural decisions in game development, playing a crucial role in optimizing performance and mento...

C++ Unreal Engine Game Development System Design Mentorship
Expires Sep 17 48d left
Junior Client Service Associate (m/w/d)
Plutos Vermögensverwaltung AG
Frankfurt am Main
$40,000–$46,000 a year Entry

The Junior Client Service Associate role at Plutos Vermögensverwaltung AG is designed for individuals eager to embark on a career in asset management. This position involves supporting asset managers...

Asset Management Client Service CRM Systems Regulatory Processes Financial Services
Expires Sep 18 49d left
Account Executive (m/w/d) – B2B SaaS / Enterprise
Omnora GmbH
Frankfurt am Main
Remote $65,000–$74,750 a year Mid

As an Account Executive at Omnora GmbH, you will play a pivotal role in the B2B SaaS sales process, particularly with enterprise clients. Your main responsibilities will include managing your own sale...

B2B SaaS Sales Sales Frameworks Deal Structuring CRM Proficiency Communication Skills
Expires Sep 21 53d left
Personalsachbearbeiter* für die Administration
Wolf Personalmanagement GmbH
Frankfurt am Main
$42,000–$48,300 a year Mid

The HR Administrator role at Wolf Personalmanagement GmbH focuses on providing essential support to the HR department, ensuring a seamless process for personnel administration from recruitment to empl...

HR Administration Payroll Processing Applicant Management Labor Law Knowledge MS Office
Expires Oct 14 75d left
Head of Marketing in Frankfurt, Germany
INAIA GmbH
Frankfurt am Main
$70,000–$80,500 a year Mid

The Head of Marketing at INAIA GmbH plays a crucial role in shaping and executing the company's marketing strategy, directly impacting its brand positioning and growth in the competitive FinTech secto...

Marketing strategy Performance marketing Digital marketing Social media Content marketing
Expires Aug 2 3d left
SAP Functional Director / Manager for Aerospace and Defense in Frankfurt
Accenture
Frankfurt am Main
Full time $90,000–$103,500 a year Mid

The SAP Functional Director / Manager at Accenture is tasked with leading strategic SAP programs within the Aerospace and Defense sectors. This role involves managing key areas such as defense manufac...

SAP Aerospace Defense Program Management Compliance
Expires Aug 20 20d left
Business Analyst Neo-Wealth & Crypto m/w/d
finwyz
Frankfurt am Main
Remote Full time $65,000–$74,750 a year Mid

The Business Analyst role at finwyz involves consulting and supporting clients in agile IT projects, with a focus on Brokerage and Neo-Wealth. The position requires a minimum of 2 years of relevant ex...

Business Analysis Agile Development Project Management Communication Skills Securities Knowledge
Expires Aug 29 29d left
Assistenz im Online-Marketing (m/w/d) | 100 % remote
Wundervoll
Frankfurt am Main
Remote Full time $32,000–$40,000 a year Entry

The Online Marketing Assistant role at Wundervoll is crucial for generating and maintaining high-quality advertising content. The key responsibilities include producing AI-generated voiceovers, meticu...

Voiceover Production Attention to Detail German Language Proficiency English Language Skills Feedback Provision
Expires Sep 15 46d left
System Engineer Windows | Citrix in Frankfurt am Main
Right Search
Frankfurt am Main
$74,000–$85,000 a year Mid

The System Engineer Windows | Citrix position at Right Search involves managing high-availability Citrix virtualization environments and supporting clients in their Microsoft server operations. The ro...

Citrix Windows Server Microsoft System Administration Virtualization VDI
Expires Sep 17 48d left
SAP Consultant (m/f/d) - Remote Work in Frankfurt am Main
Pertemps ERP
Frankfurt am Main
Remote Full time $75,000–$86,250 a year Mid

The SAP Consultant role at Pertemps ERP involves analyzing, conceptualizing, and implementing SAP IS-U/SAP Utilities requirements. The incumbent will support project phases including customizing, spec...

SAP IS-U SAP Utilities Billing Accounts Receivable Device Management
Expires Sep 17 48d left
Internship as Entrepreneur in Residence in Frankfurt am Main
Störtebekker
Frankfurt am Main
Internship $20–$23 an hour Entry

The internship as Entrepreneur in Residence at Störtebekker involves supporting the management team in various strategic and operational tasks, contributing to the company's growth. Key responsibilit...

Project management Business development Analytical thinking Clear communication Proactive work approach
Expires Oct 5 66d left
CEO E-Commerce (m/w/d) - Frankfurt am Main (Remote)
WGB GmbH
Frankfurt am Main
Remote $150,000–$172,500 a year Senior

The CEO E-Commerce role at WGB GmbH is a key leadership position responsible for directing the company's operations and shaping its future growth strategy. The incumbent will oversee all aspects of th...

E-Commerce Leadership Performance Marketing Product Development Data Analysis
Expires Oct 22 83d left
Community Relations Manager in Frankfurt, Germany
Meet5 GmbH
Frankfurt am Main
$60,000–$69,000 a year Mid

The Community Relations Manager role at Meet5 GmbH is essential for enhancing community engagement among over 3.5 million users. This position involves daily interaction with community leaders, addres...

Community Management Customer Support Recruiting Event Management Online Marketing
Expires Aug 27 27d left
Solutions Architect Remote Role with Pertemps ERP in Frankfurt am Main
Pertemps ERP
Frankfurt am Main
Remote $80,000–$92,000 a year Mid

The Solutions Architect role at Pertemps ERP focuses on the design and delivery of critical business solutions across various domains such as finance and procurement. The responsibilities include craf...

Solution Architecture Enterprise Applications SAP ERP Business Transformation
Expires Sep 17 48d left
Never Miss a Role

Get Job Alerts Delivered

New matching jobs emailed the moment they hit the database. No spam — unsubscribe any time.

🔒 No spam. Unsubscribe anytime. Stored securely.
Link copied!